HomeSmart
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Peoria
    2. Glendale
    3. Phoenix
    4. Scottsdale
    5. Tempe
    6. Surprise
    7. Goodyear
    8. Chandler
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    emmanuelsellsaz@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(623) 326-3804
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
609.3K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 15868 W CROCUS Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379
    3 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $290,000 $295,000 1.7%

    15868 W CROCUS Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by Emmanuel Warda of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11807 N 76TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
    3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $370,000 $374,026 1.1%

    11807 N 76TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Listed by Gregory Yurkovic of Platinum Realty Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9225 W RUNION Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
    3 Beds2 Baths2,173 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $468,000 $473,999 1.3%

    9225 W RUNION Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Listed by Edgar Martin of SERHANT.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11046 W CAMPANA Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
    3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $270,000 $265,000 1.9%

    11046 W CAMPANA Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Jan Leighton of J. D. Campbell Realty, Inc.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10225 W CAMELBACK Road #21, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,650 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $332,500 $330,000 0.8%

    10225 W CAMELBACK Road #21, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Listed by Emmanuel Warda of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19273 W MARISSA Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    4 Beds2,274 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $493,940 $493,940

    19273 W MARISSA Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    Listed by Jessica D Dettman of Lennar Sales Corp

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 21633 N 159TH Lane, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    2 Beds1,320 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $405,000 $399,999 1.3%

    21633 N 159TH Lane, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Justin Sullivan of Barrett Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 425 S PARKCREST -- #323, Mesa, AZ 85206
    1 Bed858 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $182,000 $184,000 1.1%

    425 S PARKCREST -- #323, Mesa, AZ 85206

    Listed by Christine Atherton of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15 ALTA VISTA Drive #102, Sedona, AZ 86351
    0.32 Acres
    1/15 15
    $195,000 $210,000 7.1%

    15 ALTA VISTA Drive #102, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Listed by Lisa Frost of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20259 E SIERRA Drive, Mayer, AZ 86333
    3 Beds1,292 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $340,700 $350,000 2.7%

    20259 E SIERRA Drive, Mayer, AZ 86333

    Listed by Emmanuel Warda of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7966 W SURREY Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85381
    4 Beds1,982 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $430,000 $430,000

    7966 W SURREY Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85381

    Listed by Jayson Paulus of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13202 N 126TH Avenue, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    3 Beds1,358 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $355,000 $359,990 1.4%

    13202 N 126TH Avenue, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Listed by Ailin Sidney of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 41331 W Lucera Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    3 Beds1,561 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $309,000 $309,000

    41331 W Lucera Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by Heather Williams of The Maricopa Real Estate Co

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17411 N LARKSPUR Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374
    2 Beds1,238 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $370,000 $372,500 0.7%

    17411 N LARKSPUR Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Robin Legler of Signature Premier Realty LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13860 W POST Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
    4 Beds1,883 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $450,000 $454,900 1.1%

    13860 W POST Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Emmanuel Warda of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 18354 W SMOKETREE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
    4 Beds1,696 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $389,990 $389,990

    18354 W SMOKETREE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Listed by Felicia Camarena of DRH Properties Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11640 N 51ST Avenue #236, Glendale, AZ 85304
    2 Beds865 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $165,000 $200,000 17.5%

    11640 N 51ST Avenue #236, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Listed by Virginia Stewart of Best Homes Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4945 W JEREMY Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    3 Beds1,308 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $408,000 $414,900 1.7%

    4945 W JEREMY Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Oscar Silva Herrera of EPIC Home Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1748 W MORSE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
    2 Beds1,454 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $465,000 $470,000 1.1%

    1748 W MORSE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Jacqueline Roersma of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3118 W VIA MONTOYA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    3 Beds1,305 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $380,000 $389,900 2.5%

    3118 W VIA MONTOYA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    Listed by Emmanuel Warda of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7979 W MARY JANE Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
    3 Beds1,353 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $365,000 $375,000 2.7%

    7979 W MARY JANE Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Listed by Joe Carroll of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 26326 N THORNHILL Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,005 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $620,000 $627,000 1.1%

    26326 N THORNHILL Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Jacqueline L Smith of Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 22808 N 120TH Lane, Sun City, AZ 85373
    3 Beds2,099 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $470,000 $479,900 2.1%

    22808 N 120TH Lane, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Listed by Emmanuel Warda of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2023 W MEADOW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    4 Beds1,506 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $362,300 $389,000 6.9%

    2023 W MEADOW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Sam Servin of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default177-1774508_fair-housing-realtor-mls-logo-realtor-and-equal
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Peoria
      2. Glendale
      3. Phoenix
      4. Scottsdale
      5. Tempe
      6. Surprise
      7. Goodyear
      8. Chandler
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
HomeSmart

Emmanuel Warda

+1(623) 326-3804 emmanuelsellsaz@gmail.com

17215 N. 72nd Dr Bldg B, Ste 115, Glendale, AZ, 85308

Proud local business owner. I will not sell your information!

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home